SO19PLAYERS

"I don't want to start any blasphemous rumors, but I think that God's got a

sick sense of humor and when I die I expect to find Him laughing..."

"Depeche Mode"

39th SWEDISH OPEN

- GOTHENBURG EDITION -

20- 22 september

CHAMP (64)

TALENT (64)

P-40 BG SUPER JACKPOT (16)

1 - Thomas Tenland (SWE)

1 - Mårten Tuorda (SWE)

1 - Tilman Söhnchen (GER)

2 - Mårten Howe (SWE)

2 - Linda Sjörin (SWE)

2 - Ralf Jonas (GER)

3 - Laila Leonhardt (SWE)

3 - Mattias Stahberg (SWE) (SP)

3 - Laila Leonhardt (SWE)

4 - Sven-Olav Norén (SWE) (SP)

4 - Mikael Nilsson (SWE)

4 - Mislav Kovacic (CRO)

5 - Tim Parfitt (UK)

5 - Mattias Oscarsson (SWE)

5 - Conny Eriksson (SWE)

6 - Johan Norberg (SWE)

6 - Wolfgang Henze (GER)

6 - Merzuk Jugo (NOR)

7 - Henri Virta (SWE)

7 - Rickard Biddle (UK)

7 - Michihito Kageyama (JAP)

8 - Claes Dahlström (SWE)

8 - Monica Unosen (NOR)

8

9 - Wayne Felton (UK) (SP)

9 - Bengan Ehk (SWE)

9

10 - Conny Eriksson (SWE) (SP)

10 - Karina Langhoff de Thurah (DEN)

10

11 - Emad Salib (UK) (SP)

11 - Andreas Persson (SWE) (SP)

11

12 - Emil Green (NOR)

12 - Magnus Helgesson (SWE)

12

13 - Simon Bertilsson (SWE)

13 - Christian Andersson (NOR) (SP)

13

14 - Lena Sahlén (SWE)

14

14

15 - Roland Sahlén (SWE) (SP)

15

15

16 - Tim Line (UK)

16

16

17 - Patrick Kimari (SWE)

17

< -- FULL -- >

18 - Konrad Fröschl (SWE) (SP)

18

GOTHENBURG JACKPOT (16)

19 - Zhina Bergström (SWE) (SP)

19

1 - Emil Green (NOR)

20 - David Asplund (SWE)

20

2 - Arda Findikoglu (TUR)

21 - Phil Simborg (USA)

21

3 - Tim Line (UK)

22 - Karl Frogner (NOR)

22

4 - Johan Norberg (SWE)

23 - Jalil Kiabi (SWE)

23

5 - Thomas Tenland (SWE)

24 - Mikael Westerlund (SWE) (SP)

24

6 - Claes Dahlström (SWE)

25 - Matt Reklaitis (USA)

25

7

26 - Rune Faerevåg (NOR)

26

8

27 - Arda Findikoglu (TUR)

27

9

28 - Tilman Söhnchen (GER) (SP)

28

10

29 - Ralf Jonas (GER)

29

11

30 - Siavash Hooshmand (SWE) (SP)

30

12

31 - Mislav Kovacic (CRO)

31

13

32 - Rasoul Ghasemi (SWE)

32

14

33 - Tobias Schön (SWE)

33

15

34 - Tommy Berggren (SWE)

34

16

35 - Jerker Sandberg (SWE)

35

< -- FULL -- >

36 - Kåre Aronsson (SWE)

36

BARQUE VIKING JACKPOT (16)

37 - Merzuk Jugo (NOR)

37

1 - Linda Sjörin (SWE)

38 - Hidajet Eminovic (BiH)

38

2 - Mattias Stahberg (SWE)

39 - Michihito Kageyama (JAP) (SP)

39

3 - Zhina Bergström (SWE)

40

40

4 - Magnus Helgesson (SWE)

41

41

5 - Henri Virta (SWE)

42

42

6

43

43

7

44

44

8

45

45

9

46

46

10

47

47

11

48

48

12

49

49

13

50

50

14

51

51

15

52

52

16

53

53

< -- FULL -- >

54

54

WARM UP

55

55

1 - Mattias Stahberg (SWE)

56

56

2 - Emad Salib (UK)

57

57

3 - Wayne Felton (UK)

58

58

4 - Sven-Olav Norén (SWE)

59

59

5 - Mårten Howe (SWE)

60

60

6 - Simon Bertilsson (SWE)

61

61

7 - Tim Line (UK)

62

62

8 - Patrick Kimari (SWE)

63

63

9 - Zhina Bergström (SWE)

64

64

10 - Mikael Nilsson (SWE)

< -- FULL -- >

< -- FULL -- >

11 - Mikael Westerlund (SWE)

GOTHENBURG DOUBLES (16)

BARQUE VIKING DOUBLES (16)

12 - Matt Reklaitis (USA)

1 - Thomas Tenland/Mårten Howe

1 - Linda Sörin/?

13 - Mattias Oscarsson (SWE)

2 - Emil Green/Karl Frogner

2 - Wolfgang Henze/?

14 - Rune Faerevåg (NOR)

3 - Arda Findikoglu/?

3 - Henri Virta/Tobias Schön

15 - Richard Biddle (UK)

4 - Zhina Bergström/?

4

16 - Arda Findikoglu (TUR)

5 - Tilman Söhnchen/?

5

17 - Tilman Söhnchen (GER)

6 - Laila Leonhardt/Mislav Kovacic

6

18 - Tim Parfitt (UK)

7 - Mikael Westerlund/Claes Dahlström

7

19 - Laila Leonhardt (SWE)

8 - Tim Line/?

8

20 - Siavash Hooshmand (SWE)

9 - Johan Norberg/Patrick Kimari

9

21 - Linda Sjörin (SWE)

10 - Konrad Fröschl/?

10

22 - Mislav Kovacic (CRO)

11 - Conny Eriksson/?

11

23 - Tobias Schön (SWE)

12 - Merzuk Jugo/Hidajet Eminovic

12

24 - Tommy Berggren (SWE)

13 - Michihito Kageyama/?

13

25 - Kåre Aronsson (SWE)

14

14

26 - Johan Norberg (SWE)

15

15

27 - Claes Dahlström (SWE)

16

16

28 - Konrad Fröschl (SWE)

< -- FULL -- >

< -- FULL -- >

29 - Henri Virta (SWE)

SUPER SPEEDGAMMON (32)

SPEEDGAMMON (64)

30 - Rasoul Ghasemi (SWE)

1 - Mattias Stahberg (SWE)

1 - Zhina Bergström (SWE)

31 - Michihito Kageyama (JAP)

2 - Mikael Nilsson (SWE)

2 - Tilman Söhnchen (GER)

32

3 - Arda Findikoglu (TUR)

3 - Laila Leonhardt (SWE)

33

4 - Bengan Ehk (SWE)

4 - Arda Findikoglu (TUR)

34

5 - Laila Leonhardt (SWE)

5 - Mikael Westerlund (SWE)

35

6 - Tim Line (UK)

6 - Tim Line (UK)

36

7 - Mislav Kovacic (CRO)

7 - Mislav Kovacic (CRO)

37

8 - Johan Norberg (SWE)

8 - Mårten Tuorda (SWE)

38

9 - Conny Eriksson (SWE)

9 - Conny Eriksson (SWE)

39

10 - Merzuk Jugo (NOR)

10 - Claes Dahlström (SWE)

40

11 - Michihito Kageyama (JAP)

11 - Henri Virta (SWE)

41

12

12 - Emil Green (NOR)

42

13

13 - Sven Olav Norén (SWE)

43

14

14

44

15

15

45

 

 

 

e_mail
facebook
youtube
googleplus
instagram